Kjøretider uansett klasse – 2015

Se resultatliste klassevis

Nr

Navn

Klasse

Start

Sjekkp.

DAG 1

 

Start2

Mål

DAG 2

TOTALTID

46

Eskild Knag

Flerspann

13:30:00

14:42:54

01:12:54

09:20:00

10:33:23

01:13:23

02:26:17

45

Solveig Aaseby

Flerspann

13:30:00

14:45:28

01:15:28

09:20:00

10:33:47

01:13:47

02:29:15

27

Julie Thue Holte

2-spann

13:15:00

14:34:17

01:19:17

09:10:00

10:37:49

01:27:49

02:47:06

5

Trond Are Hoel

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:21:00

01:21:00

09:00:00

10:28:07

01:28:07

02:49:07

7

Jon Einar Solhaug

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:21:05

01:21:05

09:00:00

10:28:11

01:28:11

02:49:16

11

Jørgen Maeland

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:21:12

01:21:12

09:00:00

10:28:05

01:28:05

02:49:17

26

Kjetil Fossnes

2-spann

13:15:00

14:39:38

01:24:38

09:10:00

10:35:52

01:25:52

02:50:30

63

Kristin Aasheim

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

15:41:42

01:26:42

09:40:00

11:06:40

01:26:40

02:53:22

10

Andreas Fossnes

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:26:02

01:26:02

09:00:00

10:28:24

01:28:24

02:54:26

2

Widar Bråten

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:24:53

01:24:53

09:00:00

10:30:33

01:30:33

02:55:26

56

Terje Svedsrud

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:28:18

01:28:18

09:30:00

10:57:45

01:27:45

02:56:03

40

Thorvild Dahlen

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:02:12

01:32:12

09:20:00

10:45:41

01:25:41

02:57:53

43

Kent Birkeland

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:02:07

01:32:07

09:20:00

10:47:22

01:27:22

02:59:29

49

Kristoffer Grøtan Olsen

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:02:05

01:32:05

09:20:00

10:47:27

01:27:27

02:59:32

42

Gaute Brattlie

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:01:48

01:31:48

09:20:00

10:47:58

01:27:58

02:59:46

54

Tonje Buljo

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:29:18

01:29:18

09:30:00

11:01:34

01:31:34

03:00:52

65

Børge Sagstad

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

15:41:41

01:26:41

09:40:00

11:15:48

01:35:48

03:02:29

72

Gørild Thue

Slede 4 spann

14:30:00

16:01:53

01:31:53

09:50:00

11:24:27

01:34:27

03:06:20

90

Ella Aasheim

Familie/tur

14:45:00

16:21:37

01:36:37

10:00:00

11:34:05

01:34:05

03:10:42

57

Eivind Flekstad

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:36:14

01:36:14

09:30:00

11:05:57

01:35:57

03:12:11

50

Egil Lønne

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:33:49

01:33:49

09:30:00

11:08:41

01:38:41

03:12:30

52

Turid Næss

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:38:57

01:38:57

09:30:00

11:03:53

01:33:53

03:12:50

53

Kai Hegre

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:34:52

01:34:52

09:30:00

11:09:29

01:39:29

03:14:21

41

Pål Andersen

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:06:13

01:36:13

09:20:00

10:59:16

01:39:16

03:15:29

28

Christen Smith

2-spann

13:15:00

14:53:07

01:38:07

09:10:00

10:48:29

01:38:29

03:16:36

8

Stein Grøndalen

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:37:48

01:37:48

09:00:00

10:43:43

01:43:43

03:21:31

55

Ingo Kommnik

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:40:23

01:40:23

09:30:00

11:11:10

01:41:10

03:21:33

3

Ivar Andreassen

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:44:57

01:44:57

09:00:00

10:37:07

01:37:07

03:22:04

6

Anders Johnsen

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:40:09

01:40:09

09:00:00

10:42:27

01:42:27

03:22:36

21

Kåre Fjeldstad

2-spann

13:15:00

15:03:49

01:48:49

09:10:00

10:51:51

01:41:51

03:30:40

29

Simen Enger

2-spann

13:15:00

14:53:26

01:38:26

09:10:00

11:02:54

01:52:54

03:31:20

66

Ute Storm

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:03:46

01:48:46

09:40:00

11:24:30

01:44:30

03:33:16

4

Kjell-Olav Bjerknes

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:46:02

01:46:02

09:00:00

10:50:45

01:50:45

03:36:47

67

Knut Arne Holthe

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:03:56

01:48:56

09:40:00

11:28:21

01:48:21

03:37:17

22

Unni Fjeldstad

2-spann

13:15:00

15:10:12

01:55:12

09:10:00

10:58:40

01:48:40

03:43:52

48

Martin Berge

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:28:04

01:58:04

09:20:00

11:05:49

01:45:49

03:43:53

51

Tom Erik Langegård

Slede 8-spann

14:00:00

15:48:17

01:48:17

09:30:00

11:28:50

01:58:50

03:47:07

1

Per Åge Eriksen

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

14:52:58

01:52:58

09:00:00

10:57:45

01:57:45

03:50:43

71

Bente Sofie Alhaug

Slede 4 spann

14:30:00

16:25:01

01:55:01

09:50:00

11:48:46

01:58:46

03:53:47

64

Geir Nyrønning

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:11:03

01:56:03

09:40:00

11:41:04

02:01:04

03:57:07

61

Tormod Simonsen

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:12:24

01:57:24

09:40:00

11:40:10

02:00:10

03:57:34

69

Terje Hoel

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:03:57

01:48:57

09:40:00

11:49:02

02:09:02

03:57:59

20

Siri Braathen

2-spann

13:15:00

15:20:33

02:05:33

09:10:00

11:05:05

01:55:05

04:00:38

68

Karsten Hansen

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:12:26

01:57:26

09:40:00

11:44:22

02:04:22

04:01:48

62

Morten Rønseth

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:30:13

02:15:13

09:40:00

11:37:33

01:57:33

04:12:46

60

Vidar Birk

Slede 6-spann

14:15:00

16:22:22

02:07:22

09:40:00

11:48:06

02:08:06

04:15:28

70

Kirsten Ribu

Slede 4 spann

14:30:00

16:33:10

02:03:10

09:50:00

12:03:05

02:13:05

04:16:15

9

Jørgen Lysgaard

Flersp 1 menn

13:00:00

15:12:19

02:12:19

09:00:00

11:06:37

02:06:37

04:18:56

25

Joanes Nomeland

2-spann

13:15:00

15:24:29

02:09:29

09:10:00

11:20:36

02:10:36

04:20:05

44

Eivind Evensen

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:38:03

02:08:03

09:20:00

11:33:50

02:13:50

04:21:53

47

Mikkel Kvasnes

Flerspann

13:30:00

15:47:54

02:17:54

09:20:00

11:34:09

02:14:09

04:32:03

31

Aksel Berhoft

2-spann

13:15:00

16:14:35

02:59:35

09:10:00

11:57:17

02:47:17

05:46:52

15

Cathrine Spigseth

Flersp 1 kvinner

13:00:00

15:53:11

02:53:11

09:00:00

12:04:45

03:04:45

05:57:56

 

Kort løype

80

Synne Knag

Miniseppala

14:45:00

15:26:52

00:41:52

10:00:00

10:37:43

00:37:43

01:19:35

92

Andre Boysen Hillestad

Familie/tur

14:45:00

15:26:57

00:41:57

10:00:00

10:41:54

00:41:54

01:23:51

91

Susannah Kelly

Familie/tur

14:45:00

15:26:55

00:41:55

10:00:00

10:51:45

00:51:45

01:33:40