Påmeldte 2019

  • Flerspann pulk (3-5 hunder), 2 x 36 km
    • Paal Lefdahl, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
    • Beatrice Maria Gatti Semmingsen, RSSV Tyskland
    • Pål Andersen, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
    • Leela Misj Guenin, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
    • Turid Næss, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
    • Eskil Knag, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Kåre Fjeldstad, Rendalen Idrettslag
    • Unni Fjeldstad, Rendalen Idrettslag
    • Odd Evensen, Trysil Hundekjørerklubb
    • Kristoffer Grøtan Olsen, Trysil Hundekjørerklubb
    • Gaute Brattlie, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Mikkel Kvasnes, Mesna Trekkhundklubb
    • Frode Flathagen, Trysil Hundekjørerklubb
    • Simen Enger, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
  • 2-spann pulk, 2 x 36 km
    • Christen Smith, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
    • Birgit Ranheim, Oslo Klatreklubb
    • Pål Fasseland, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
    • Widar Bråten, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
    • Petter Kristiansen, Norsk Trekkhundklubb
    • Viktor Sinding-Larsen, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Joh Einar Solhaug, Asker Trekkhundklubb
    • Carina Nilsen, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Eira Aaseby, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
  • 1-spann pulk herrer, 2 x 36 km
    • Birger Mo, Asker Trekkhundklubb
    • Trond Are Hoel, Grenland Hundekjørerklubb
    • Lars Erik Engen, Hamar Trekkhundklubb
    • Jørgen Mæland, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
    • Lars Messel, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Jarle Sørby, Hamar Trekkhundklubb
    • Stig Roar Digernes, Molde og Omegn Hundekjørerlag
    • Stein Grøndalen, Asker Trekkhundklubb
    • Emil Tiainen Sletmoe, Norsk Trekkhundklubb
  • 1-spann pulk kvinner, 2 x 36 km
    • Hanne Andresen, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
    • Kari Svenkerud, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Synne Knag, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Eugenie Gulowsen, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Solveig Aaseby, Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb
    • Cathrine Spigseth, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
  • 4-spann slede, 2 x 36 km
    • Marit Grut Dahlen, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 
    • Vidar Birk, Folldal Trekkhundklubb
  • 6-spann slede, 2 x 36 km
    • Morten Rønseth, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
    • Keijo Korpela, Gausdal Trekkhundklubb
    • Veronica Pedersen, Gausdal Trekkhundklubb
    • Elizabeth Odberg, Elverum Sledehundklubb
    • Willy Bjerke, Norsk Trekkhundklubb
    • Waldemar Rode, Drammen Trekkhundklubb
    • Kristin Aasheim, Femund Trekkhundklubb
  • 8-spann slede, 2 x 36 km
    •  Asbjørn Hundere, Hamar Trekkhundlkubb
    • Ole Jonny Carlsen, Norsk Trekkhundklubb
    • Carl Martin Hagen, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
    • Thorvild Dahlen, Bærum Hundekjørerklubb
    • Terje Svendsrud, Drammen Trekkhundklubb
    • Vidar Johansen, Trysil Hundekjørerklubb
    • Linn Sørensen, Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
    • Eivind Flekstad, Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
  • Tur – valgfri kjørestil, 2 x 15 km
    • Per Åge Eriksen, Grenland Hundekjørerklubb
    • Ebbe Hvidegård Hartz, Asker Trekkhundklubb
    • Tonje Buljo, Hamar Trekkhundklubb
    • Anders Kristiansen, Mesna Trekkhundklubb
  • Mini Seppala 15- 20 år – 1 eller 2 hunder, pulk eller slede, 2 x 15 km
    • Mina Hammer Flathagen, Trysil Hundekjørerklubb
    • Brage Dybendahl Hartz, Asker Trekkhundklubb

Turklassen og Mini Seppala teller ikke som fullført Seppalaløp.